USD Coin vs Cookie DAO

USD Coin-da ticarət edir0,8639€vəCookie DAOsaat0,0106€inEUR. 24 saatdan çox,USD Coinilə aparır+0,03%. Bazar kapitalı nisbəti:7,460.

USD Coin

USD Coin

USDC

Leading 24h

0,8639€

0.03%

7 results

VS

0,0106€

0.67%

7 results

7 gün ərzində 100 bazaya normallaşdırıldıCookie DAOköçdü+16,42%vsUSD Coinsaat+0,31%. Bir həftəlik qrafik məlumatlarına əsaslanır.

USD Coin vs Cookie DAO — Statistics

MetricUSDCCOOKIE
Price0,8639€0,0106€
Market cap63,91B€8,57M€
24h Volume5,8B€3,86M€
24h Change+0.03%-0.67%
7d Change+0.30%+16.42%
Max supplyUnlimited1B
Total supply74,03B999,89M

At a glance

  • USD Coin has about 7,460× the market cap of Cookie DAO.

1 USDC equals about 81.8 COOKIE at current prices.

Frequently asked questions about USD Coin vs Cookie DAO

Currently USD Coin is priced at 0,8639€ and Cookie DAO at 0,0106€.

Why compare USD Coin and Cookie DAO on Bit2Me?

Side-by-side market data

Compare USD Coin and Cookie DAO with live prices, charts and key metrics in one place.

EU-regulated platform

Bit2Me is registered with the Bank of Spain and operates under MiCA standards in the European Union.

Full crypto suite

Access 400+ cryptocurrencies, Wallet, Pro, Earn and Card from a single platform.

24/7 customer support

Get help in your language, whenever you need it, through multiple support channels.

Open your account now and receive 15€

Register on the world's easiest, safest, and most complete platform

Start now
Kriptovalyutalardan istifadə etməyə başlayın