WhiteBIT Coin vs Terra

WhiteBIT Coin-da ticarət edir75,02€vəTerrasaat0,0466€inEUR. 24 saatdan çox,WhiteBIT Coinilə aparır+3,05%. Bazar kapitalı nisbəti:270.

WhiteBIT Coin

WhiteBIT Coin

WBT

Leading 24h

75,02€

3.05%

8 results

VS

0,0466€

0.61%

8 results

7 gün ərzində 100 bazaya normallaşdırıldıTerraköçdü+19,16%vsWhiteBIT Coinsaat+8,11%. Bir həftəlik qrafik məlumatlarına əsaslanır.

WhiteBIT Coin vs Terra — Statistics

MetricWBTLUNA2
Price75,02€0,0466€
Market cap8,9B€32,99M€
24h Volume198,04M€13,05M€
24h Change+3.05%-0.61%
7d Change+7.76%+18.00%
Max supply400MUnlimited
Total supply293,46M1,19B

At a glance

  • WhiteBIT Coin has about 270× the market cap of Terra.

1 WBT equals about 1,609 LUNA2 at current prices.

Frequently asked questions about WhiteBIT Coin vs Terra

Currently WhiteBIT Coin is priced at 75,02€ and Terra at 0,0466€.

Why compare WhiteBIT Coin and Terra on Bit2Me?

Side-by-side market data

Compare WhiteBIT Coin and Terra with live prices, charts and key metrics in one place.

EU-regulated platform

Bit2Me is registered with the Bank of Spain and operates under MiCA standards in the European Union.

Full crypto suite

Access 400+ cryptocurrencies, Wallet, Pro, Earn and Card from a single platform.

24/7 customer support

Get help in your language, whenever you need it, through multiple support channels.

Open your account now and receive 15€

Register on the world's easiest, safest, and most complete platform

Start now
Kriptovalyutalardan istifadə etməyə başlayın