WhiteBIT Coin vs Osmosis

WhiteBIT Coinobchoduje na62,22€aOsmosisna0,0296€vEUR. Více než 24 hodin,WhiteBIT Coinvede s+0,85%. Poměr tržní kapitalizace:320.

WhiteBIT Coin

WhiteBIT Coin

WBT

Leading 24h

62,22€

0.85%

8 results

VS

0,0296€

3.28%

8 results

Normalizováno na základnu 100 za 7 dníWhiteBIT Coinpřesunuto+1,18%vsOsmosisna-2,52%. Založeno na týdenním grafu.

WhiteBIT Coin vs Osmosis — Statistics

MetricWBTOSMO
Price62,22€0,0296€
Market cap7,33B€22,9M€
24h Volume26,09M€3,07M€
24h Change+0.85%-3.28%
7d Change+1.61%-1.80%
Max supply400M1B
Total supply293,61M974,42M

At a glance

  • WhiteBIT Coin has about 320× the market cap of Osmosis.

1 WBT equals about 2,104 OSMO at current prices.

Frequently asked questions about WhiteBIT Coin vs Osmosis

Currently WhiteBIT Coin is priced at 62,22€ and Osmosis at 0,0296€.

Why compare WhiteBIT Coin and Osmosis on Bit2Me?

Side-by-side market data

Compare WhiteBIT Coin and Osmosis with live prices, charts and key metrics in one place.

EU-regulated platform

Bit2Me is registered with the Bank of Spain and operates under MiCA standards in the European Union.

Full crypto suite

Access 400+ cryptocurrencies, Wallet, Pro, Earn and Card from a single platform.

24/7 customer support

Get help in your language, whenever you need it, through multiple support channels.

Open your account now and receive 15€

Register on the world's easiest, safest, and most complete platform

Start now
Začněte používat kryptoměny