WhiteBIT Coin vs Terra

WhiteBIT Coinhandler kl63,07€ogTerrapå0,0396€iEUR. Over 24 timer,WhiteBIT Coinfører med+0,20%. Markedsværdiforhold:267.

WhiteBIT Coin

WhiteBIT Coin

WBT

Leading 24h

63,07€

0.20%

8 results

VS

0,0396€

0.24%

8 results

Normaliseret til base 100 over 7 dageWhiteBIT Coinflyttet+0,58%vsTerrapå-6,09%. Baseret på en-uges diagramdata.

WhiteBIT Coin vs Terra — Statistics

MetricWBTLUNA2
Price63,07€0,0396€
Market cap7,5B€28,13M€
24h Volume40M€1,82M€
24h Change+0.20%-0.24%
7d Change+0.45%-6.14%
Max supply400MUnlimited
Total supply293,61M1,19B

At a glance

  • WhiteBIT Coin has about 267× the market cap of Terra.

1 WBT equals about 1,592 LUNA2 at current prices.

Frequently asked questions about WhiteBIT Coin vs Terra

Currently WhiteBIT Coin is priced at 63,07€ and Terra at 0,0396€.

Why compare WhiteBIT Coin and Terra on Bit2Me?

Side-by-side market data

Compare WhiteBIT Coin and Terra with live prices, charts and key metrics in one place.

EU-regulated platform

Bit2Me is registered with the Bank of Spain and operates under MiCA standards in the European Union.

Full crypto suite

Access 400+ cryptocurrencies, Wallet, Pro, Earn and Card from a single platform.

24/7 customer support

Get help in your language, whenever you need it, through multiple support channels.

Open your account now and receive 15€

Register on the world's easiest, safest, and most complete platform

Start now
Begynd at bruge kryptovalutaer