Bitcoin Cash vs Near Protocol

Bitcoin Cash trades at 231,97€ and Near Protocol at 1,67€ in EUR. Over 24h, Bitcoin Cash leads with -༡.༤༤%. Market cap ratio: 2.15.

Bitcoin Cash

Bitcoin Cash

BCH

Leading 24h

231,97€

1.44%

8 results

VS

1,67€

3.79%

8 results

Normalized to base 100, over 7 days Bitcoin Cash moved +༣༡.༨༦% vs Near Protocol at +༡༨.༨༤%. Based on one-week chart data.

Bitcoin Cash vs Near Protocol — Statistics

MetricBCHNEAR
Price231,97€1,67€
Market cap༤.༦༧B€༢.༡༨B€
24h Volume༢༤༨.༨༦M€༣༥༨.༡༣M€
24h Change-1.44%-3.79%
7d Change+32.54%+19.13%
Max supply༢༡MUnlimited
Total supply༢༠.༠༨M༡.༣B

Frequently asked questions about Bitcoin Cash vs Near Protocol

Currently Bitcoin Cash is priced at 231,97€ and Near Protocol at 1,67€.

Why compare Bitcoin Cash and Near Protocol on Bit2Me?

Side-by-side market data

Compare Bitcoin Cash and Near Protocol with live prices, charts and key metrics in one place.

EU-regulated platform

Bit2Me is registered with the Bank of Spain and operates under MiCA standards in the European Union.

Full crypto suite

Access 400+ cryptocurrencies, Wallet, Pro, Earn and Card from a single platform.

24/7 customer support

Get help in your language, whenever you need it, through multiple support channels.

Open your account now and receive 15€

Register on the world's easiest, safest, and most complete platform

Start now
Start using cryptocurrencies