USD Coin vs Solayer

USD Coinנסחר ב0,8638€וSolayerבְּ-0,0583€בEUR. מעל 24 שעות,USD Coinמוביל עם‎+0.02%. יחס שווי שוק:5,218.

USD Coin

USD Coin

USDC

Leading 24h

0,8638€

0.02%

7 results

VS

0,0583€

1.61%

7 results

מנורמל לבסיס 100, במשך 7 ימיםSolayerנִרגָשׁ‎+0.43%לעומתUSD Coinבְּ-‎+0.27%. מבוסס על נתוני תרשים של שבוע.

USD Coin vs Solayer — Statistics

MetricUSDCLAYER
Price0,8638€0,0583€
Market cap63.9B€12.25M€
24h Volume5.54B€8.06M€
24h Change+0.02%-1.61%
7d Change+0.29%+0.52%
Max supplyUnlimited1B
Total supply74.02B1B

At a glance

  • USD Coin has about 5,218× the market cap of Solayer.

1 USDC equals about 14.8 LAYER at current prices.

Frequently asked questions about USD Coin vs Solayer

Currently USD Coin is priced at 0,8638€ and Solayer at 0,0583€.

Why compare USD Coin and Solayer on Bit2Me?

Side-by-side market data

Compare USD Coin and Solayer with live prices, charts and key metrics in one place.

EU-regulated platform

Bit2Me is registered with the Bank of Spain and operates under MiCA standards in the European Union.

Full crypto suite

Access 400+ cryptocurrencies, Wallet, Pro, Earn and Card from a single platform.

24/7 customer support

Get help in your language, whenever you need it, through multiple support channels.

Open your account now and receive 15€

Register on the world's easiest, safest, and most complete platform

Start now
התחל להשתמש במטבעות קריפטוגרפיים