WhiteBIT Coin vs Tezos

WhiteBIT Coinנסחר ב62,71€וTezosבְּ-0,1904€בEUR. מעל 24 שעות,WhiteBIT Coinמוביל עם‎+0.48%. יחס שווי שוק:35.6.

WhiteBIT Coin

WhiteBIT Coin

WBT

Leading 24h

62,71€

0.48%

8 results

VS

0,1904€

0.33%

8 results

מנורמל לבסיס 100, במשך 7 ימיםWhiteBIT Coinנִרגָשׁ‎-0.07%לעומתTezosבְּ-‎-5.92%. מבוסס על נתוני תרשים של שבוע.

WhiteBIT Coin vs Tezos — Statistics

MetricWBTXTZ
Price62,71€0,1904€
Market cap7.47B€210.17M€
24h Volume30.59M€5.24M€
24h Change+0.48%-0.33%
7d Change-0.52%-6.50%
Max supply400MUnlimited
Total supply293.61M1.11B

At a glance

  • WhiteBIT Coin has about 35.6× the market cap of Tezos.

1 WBT equals about 329 XTZ at current prices.

Frequently asked questions about WhiteBIT Coin vs Tezos

Currently WhiteBIT Coin is priced at 62,71€ and Tezos at 0,1904€.

Why compare WhiteBIT Coin and Tezos on Bit2Me?

Side-by-side market data

Compare WhiteBIT Coin and Tezos with live prices, charts and key metrics in one place.

EU-regulated platform

Bit2Me is registered with the Bank of Spain and operates under MiCA standards in the European Union.

Full crypto suite

Access 400+ cryptocurrencies, Wallet, Pro, Earn and Card from a single platform.

24/7 customer support

Get help in your language, whenever you need it, through multiple support channels.

Open your account now and receive 15€

Register on the world's easiest, safest, and most complete platform

Start now
התחל להשתמש במטבעות קריפטוגרפיים