USD Coin vs 0x

USD Coinviðskipti kl0,8790€og0xkl0,1033€innEUR. Yfir 24 klst.,USD Coinleiðir með+0,08%. Markaðsvirðishlutfall:764.

USD Coin

USD Coin

USDC

Leading 24h

0,8790€

0.08%

7 results

VS

0,1033€

4.25%

7 results

Staðlað í grunn 100, á 7 dögum0xflutti+7,74%vsUSD Coinkl+0,07%. Byggt á viku töflugögnum.

USD Coin vs 0x — Statistics

MetricUSDCZRX
Price0,8790€0,1033€
Market cap66,05B€86,5M€
24h Volume19,31B€5,08M€
24h Change+0.08%-4.25%
7d Change+0.11%+10.08%
Max supplyUnlimited1B
Total supply75,3B1B

At a glance

  • USD Coin has about 764× the market cap of 0x.

1 USDC equals about 8.51 ZRX at current prices.

Frequently asked questions about USD Coin vs 0x

Currently USD Coin is priced at 0,8790€ and 0x at 0,1033€.

Why compare USD Coin and 0x on Bit2Me?

Side-by-side market data

Compare USD Coin and 0x with live prices, charts and key metrics in one place.

EU-regulated platform

Bit2Me is registered with the Bank of Spain and operates under MiCA standards in the European Union.

Full crypto suite

Access 400+ cryptocurrencies, Wallet, Pro, Earn and Card from a single platform.

24/7 customer support

Get help in your language, whenever you need it, through multiple support channels.

Open your account now and receive 15€

Register on the world's easiest, safest, and most complete platform

Start now
Byrjaðu að nota dulritunargjaldmiðla