WhiteBIT Coin vs Canton

WhiteBIT Coinviðskipti kl62,95€ogCantonkl0,1019€innEUR. Yfir 24 klst.,WhiteBIT Coinleiðir með-0,04%. Markaðsvirðishlutfall:1.85.

WhiteBIT Coin

WhiteBIT Coin

WBT

Leading 24h

62,95€

0.04%

8 results

VS

0,1019€

1.14%

8 results

Staðlað í grunn 100, á 7 dögumWhiteBIT Coinflutti+0,23%vsCantonkl-1,45%. Byggt á viku töflugögnum.

WhiteBIT Coin vs Canton — Statistics

MetricWBTCC
Price62,95€0,1019€
Market cap7,51B€4,06B€
24h Volume40,99M€10,07M€
24h Change-0.04%-1.14%
7d Change+0.23%-1.45%
Max supply400MUnlimited
Total supply293,61M39,45B

At a glance

  • WhiteBIT Coin has about 1.85× the market cap of Canton.

1 WBT equals about 618 CC at current prices.

Frequently asked questions about WhiteBIT Coin vs Canton

Currently WhiteBIT Coin is priced at 62,95€ and Canton at 0,1019€.

Why compare WhiteBIT Coin and Canton on Bit2Me?

Side-by-side market data

Compare WhiteBIT Coin and Canton with live prices, charts and key metrics in one place.

EU-regulated platform

Bit2Me is registered with the Bank of Spain and operates under MiCA standards in the European Union.

Full crypto suite

Access 400+ cryptocurrencies, Wallet, Pro, Earn and Card from a single platform.

24/7 customer support

Get help in your language, whenever you need it, through multiple support channels.

Open your account now and receive 15€

Register on the world's easiest, safest, and most complete platform

Start now
Byrjaðu að nota dulritunargjaldmiðla