Shiba Inu vs Compound

Shiba Inuვაჭრობს0,00000441€დაCompoundზე15,70€inEUR. 24 საათზე მეტი,Shiba Inuმივყავართ ერთად-1,09%. საბაზრო კაპიტალის კოეფიციენტი:16.5.

Shiba Inu

Shiba Inu

SHIB

Leading 24h

0,00000441€

1.09%

8 results

VS

15,70€

1.23%

8 results

ნორმალიზდება 100-მდე, 7 დღის განმავლობაშიShiba Inuგადავიდა-8,09%vsCompoundზე-13,24%. ერთკვირიანი დიაგრამის მონაცემებზე დაყრდნობით.

Shiba Inu vs Compound — Statistics

MetricSHIBCOMP
Price0,00000441€15,70€
Market cap2,61B€158M€
24h Volume49,23M€15,85M€
24h Change-1.09%-1.23%
7d Change-7.68%-13.53%
Max supplyUnlimited10M
Total supply589 496,24B10M

At a glance

  • Shiba Inu has about 16.5× the market cap of Compound.

1 SHIB equals about 0.00 COMP at current prices.

Frequently asked questions about Shiba Inu vs Compound

Currently Shiba Inu is priced at 0,00000441€ and Compound at 15,70€.

Why compare Shiba Inu and Compound on Bit2Me?

Side-by-side market data

Compare Shiba Inu and Compound with live prices, charts and key metrics in one place.

EU-regulated platform

Bit2Me is registered with the Bank of Spain and operates under MiCA standards in the European Union.

Full crypto suite

Access 400+ cryptocurrencies, Wallet, Pro, Earn and Card from a single platform.

24/7 customer support

Get help in your language, whenever you need it, through multiple support channels.

Open your account now and receive 15€

Register on the world's easiest, safest, and most complete platform

Start now
დაიწყეთ კრიპტოვალუტების გამოყენება