Bitcoin Cash vs Zebec Network

Bitcoin Cashдээр арилжаа хийдэг212,20€болонZebec Networkцагт0,001676€inEUR. 24 цаг гаруй,Bitcoin Cash-тэй хамт хүргэдэг+0.62%. Зах зээлийн үнэлгээний харьцаа:25.4.

Bitcoin Cash

Bitcoin Cash

BCH

Leading 24h

212,20€

0.62%

8 results

VS

0,001676€

0.60%

8 results

7 хоногоос дээш хугацаагаар 100-ийн суурь болгон хэвийн болгосонZebec Networkнүүсэн+4.90%vsBitcoin Cashцагт-9.51%. Нэг долоо хоногийн графикийн өгөгдөл дээр үндэслэсэн.

Bitcoin Cash vs Zebec Network — Statistics

MetricBCHZBCN
Price212,20€0,001676€
Market cap4.25B€167.44M€
24h Volume70.93M€7.58M€
24h Change+0.62%-0.60%
7d Change-9.44%+4.51%
Max supply21M100B
Total supply20.08M100B

At a glance

  • Bitcoin Cash has about 25.4× the market cap of Zebec Network.

1 BCH equals about 126,622 ZBCN at current prices.

Frequently asked questions about Bitcoin Cash vs Zebec Network

Currently Bitcoin Cash is priced at 212,20€ and Zebec Network at 0,001676€.

Why compare Bitcoin Cash and Zebec Network on Bit2Me?

Side-by-side market data

Compare Bitcoin Cash and Zebec Network with live prices, charts and key metrics in one place.

EU-regulated platform

Bit2Me is registered with the Bank of Spain and operates under MiCA standards in the European Union.

Full crypto suite

Access 400+ cryptocurrencies, Wallet, Pro, Earn and Card from a single platform.

24/7 customer support

Get help in your language, whenever you need it, through multiple support channels.

Open your account now and receive 15€

Register on the world's easiest, safest, and most complete platform

Start now
Криптовалют ашиглаж эхлээрэй