WhiteBIT Coin vs Canton

WhiteBIT Coin交易於76,60€和Canton在0,1016€在EUR。超過24小時,WhiteBIT Coin導致+1.64%。市值比率:2.28.

WhiteBIT Coin

WhiteBIT Coin

WBT

Leading 24h

76,60€

1.64%

8 results

VS

0,1016€

1.09%

8 results

標準化為基數 100,持續 7 天Canton搬家了+26.04%與WhiteBIT Coin在+12.09%. 基於一周圖表數據。

WhiteBIT Coin vs Canton — Statistics

MetricWBTCC
Price76,60€0,1016€
Market cap9.03B€3.97B€
24h Volume117.17M€16.18M€
24h Change+1.64%-1.09%
7d Change+12.18%+27.19%
Max supply400MUnlimited
Total supply293.42M39.66B

At a glance

  • WhiteBIT Coin has about 2.28× the market cap of Canton.

1 WBT equals about 754 CC at current prices.

Frequently asked questions about WhiteBIT Coin vs Canton

Currently WhiteBIT Coin is priced at 76,60€ and Canton at 0,1016€.

Why compare WhiteBIT Coin and Canton on Bit2Me?

Side-by-side market data

Compare WhiteBIT Coin and Canton with live prices, charts and key metrics in one place.

EU-regulated platform

Bit2Me is registered with the Bank of Spain and operates under MiCA standards in the European Union.

Full crypto suite

Access 400+ cryptocurrencies, Wallet, Pro, Earn and Card from a single platform.

24/7 customer support

Get help in your language, whenever you need it, through multiple support channels.

Open your account now and receive 15€

Register on the world's easiest, safest, and most complete platform

Start now
開始使用加密貨幣