Stellar Lumens
EUR
XLM / EUR

Stellar Lumens to 歐元 calculator — live exchange rate

See how much Stellar Lumens is worth in 歐元 right now. Calculate any amount, compare exchange rates and decide with up-to-date XLM/EUR market data.

Live price · MiCA regulated · 319+ cryptocurrencies

Cryptocurrency calculator

Stellar Lumens
1 XLM=

Orientative market price. Actual rate may vary due to fees and spread.

Loading...

Stellar Lumens到EUR— 市場數據

0,1510€+1.53%7d: -2.12%

市值

5.18B€

24小時成交量

85.55M€

最大供應量

循環供應

50B

類型

currency

The price of Stellar Lumens is falling

The value of Stellar Lumens is 0,1510€. That means, to purchase 5 XLM, you will need to pay 0,7550€. On the other hand, with 1,00€, you can buy a total of 6.62260427 XLM, while 50,00€ would allow you to make an acquisition of 331.13021365 XLM.

In the last 7 days, the price of Stellar Lumens has decreased by -2.12%. Meanwhile, in the last 24 hours, the price has changed by +1.53%.

Convert XLM to EUR

Amount2026/08/02 下午01:23
0.5 XLM0,0755€
1 XLM0,1510€
2 XLM0,3020€
5 XLM0,7550€
10 XLM1,51€
50 XLM7,55€
100 XLM15,10€
500 XLM75,50€
1000 XLM151,00€

Convert EUR to XLM

Amount2026/08/02 下午01:23
0,5000€3.31130214 XLM
1,00€6.62260427 XLM
2,00€13.24520855 XLM
5,00€33.11302136 XLM
10,00€66.22604273 XLM
50,00€331.13021365 XLM
100,00€662.26042729 XLM
500,00€3,311.30213645 XLM
1.000,00€6,622.6042729 XLM

Buy Stellar Lumens at the price you just calculated

You have seen the EUR exchange rate. Take the next step on Bit2Me with the same transparency and market price.

Buy Stellar Lumens now

What is Stellar Lumens?

Stellar Lumens (XLM)值得0,1510€在EUR (EUR) 24小時變化+1.53%。 24小時交易量:85.55M€。轉變100,00€到關於662.26042729 XLM XLM按照目前的速度。排名#14以市值計算在全球範圍內。

Stellar (XLM), is a blockchain network focused on offering blockchain integration to financial institutions that wish to work with fiat and cryptocurrencies, quickly, cheaply and securely, using the network's native cryptoasset, XLM.

對於歐元付款,100,00€是換算時常用的參考金額Stellar Lumens (XLM)透過 SEPA。 EUR

Stellar Lumens at a glance

Built for payments and remittances

Stellar was built to move money across currencies cheaply and fast: a transaction settles in around 5 seconds and costs a tiny fraction of a cent (a 0.00001 XLM base fee). Its focus is not complex smart contracts but connecting banks, processors and users for remittances and cross-border payments.

Anchors and the SCP consensus

Stellar uses neither mining nor staking: it validates with the Stellar Consensus Protocol (SCP), where each node chooses whom it trusts. Fiat enters and leaves the network through "anchors", entities that issue tokens backed by real currency, which is why Stellar hosts stablecoins such as USDC natively.

XLM as a bridge asset and its risk

XLM is used as a bridge asset between currencies and to pay fees, and every account must keep a minimum reserve balance locked. A large share of the supply was pre-issued and sits with the Stellar Development Foundation, a concentration factor worth keeping in mind when assessing the token.

Calculator, converter and live Stellar Lumens/歐元 rate

  • Stellar Lumens to 歐元 calculator

    Calculate any amount instantly with the current XLM/EUR market rate.

  • How much is Stellar Lumens worth?

    Check the equivalence of 1 XLM in EUR and convert any amount without signing up.

  • Cryptocurrency calculator

    Convert Stellar Lumens and 320+ assets to EUR, USD and other currencies supported on Bit2Me.

  • XLM/EUR exchange rate

    Compare the live rate with equivalence tables and the Stellar Lumens historical chart.

    看Stellar Lumens匯率

Ready to buy Stellar Lumens?

Join millions of users on the MiCA-licensed European crypto platform. Buy Stellar Lumens in minutes with secure custody and support in your language. Free account · No lock-in

Create account

Free account · No lock-in

Create account

Download the Bit2Me app

Trade crypto in minutes from your phone with the Bit2Me app.

Why use Bit2Me to track the Stellar Lumens (XLM) price?

Real-time market data

Follow the Stellar Lumens price with live charts, key metrics and market updates on Bit2Me.

EU-regulated platform

Bit2Me is registered with the Bank of Spain and operates under MiCA standards in the European Union.

Full crypto suite

Access 400+ cryptocurrencies, Wallet, Pro, Earn and Card from a single platform.

24/7 customer support

Get help in your language, whenever you need it, through multiple support channels.

Frequently asked questions about the Stellar Lumens calculator

Open your account now and receive 15€

Register on the world's easiest, safest, and most complete platform

Start now
開始使用加密貨幣