Synthetix Network Token
CHF
SNX / CHF

Synthetix Network Token to Sveitsiske franc calculator — live exchange rate

See how much Synthetix Network Token is worth in Sveitsiske franc right now. Calculate any amount, compare exchange rates and decide with up-to-date SNX/CHF market data.

Live price · MiCA regulated · 313+ cryptocurrencies

Cryptocurrency calculator

Synthetix Network Token
1 SNX=—

Orientative market price. Actual rate may vary due to fees and spread.

Loading...

Synthetix Network TokentilCHF— Markedsdata

Fr 0,2144+9,89%7d: +17,61%

Markedsverdi

Fr124,36M

24 timers volum

Fr15,02M

Maks tilførsel

∞

Sirkulerende forsyning

581,4M

Type

currency

The price of Synthetix Network Token is rising

The value of Synthetix Network Token is Fr 0,2144. That means, to purchase 5 SNX, you will need to pay Fr 1,07. On the other hand, with Fr 1,00, you can buy a total of 4,66345275 SNX, while Fr 50,00 would allow you to make an acquisition of 233,17263749 SNX.

In the last 7 days, the price of Synthetix Network Token has increased by +17,61%. Meanwhile, in the last 24 hours, the price has changed by +9,89%.

Convert SNX to CHF

Amount25.09.2026, 12:57
0.5 SNXFr 0,1072
1 SNXFr 0,2144
2 SNXFr 0,4289
5 SNXFr 1,07
10 SNXFr 2,14
50 SNXFr 10,72
100 SNXFr 21,44
500 SNXFr 107,22
1000 SNXFr 214,43

Convert CHF to SNX

Amount25.09.2026, 12:57
Fr 0,50002,33172637 SNX
Fr 1,004,66345275 SNX
Fr 2,009,3269055 SNX
Fr 5,0023,31726375 SNX
Fr 10,0046,6345275 SNX
Fr 50,00233,17263749 SNX
Fr 100,00466,34527499 SNX
Fr 500,002 331,72637494 SNX
Fr 1.000,004 663,45274988 SNX

Buy Synthetix Network Token at the price you just calculated

You have seen the CHF exchange rate. Take the next step on Bit2Me with the same transparency and market price.

Buy Synthetix Network Token now

What is Synthetix Network Token?

Med dagens kurs, 1SNXlikFr 0,2144iCHF. Fr 100,00konverterer til ca466,34527499 SNX SNX. Bruk live-kalkulatoren nedenfor for et hvilket som helst beløp.rangert som nr.119globalt etter markedsverdi.

Synthetix is a decentralized finance blockchain platform based on Ethereum, which facilitates the creation of synthetic securities that aim to expand the use cases of cryptocurrencies. This protocol gives users access to synthetic assets, which they can interact with as if they were a native representation of them, but within a fully decentralized marketplace. SNX, the Synthetix utility token, is used for staking or as collateral within the protocol.

Calculator, converter and live Synthetix Network Token/Sveitsiske franc rate

  • Synthetix Network Token to Sveitsiske franc calculator

    Calculate any amount instantly with the current SNX/CHF market rate.

  • How much is Synthetix Network Token worth?

    Check the equivalence of 1 SNX in CHF and convert any amount without signing up.

  • Cryptocurrency calculator

    Convert Synthetix Network Token and 320+ assets to CHF, USD and other currencies supported on Bit2Me.

Ready to buy Synthetix Network Token?

Join millions of users on the MiCA-licensed European crypto platform. Buy Synthetix Network Token in minutes with secure custody and support in your language. Free account · No lock-in

Create account

Free account · No lock-in

Create account

Download the Bit2Me app

Trade crypto in minutes from your phone with the Bit2Me app.

Why use Bit2Me to track the Synthetix Network Token (SNX) price?

Real-time market data

Follow the Synthetix Network Token price with live charts, key metrics and market updates on Bit2Me.

EU-regulated platform

Bit2Me is registered with the Bank of Spain and operates under MiCA standards in the European Union.

Full crypto suite

Access 400+ cryptocurrencies, Wallet, Pro, Earn and Card from a single platform.

24/7 customer support

Get help in your language, whenever you need it, through multiple support channels.

Frequently asked questions about the Synthetix Network Token calculator

Open your account now and receive 15€

Register on the world's easiest, safest, and most complete platform

Start now
Begynn å bruke kryptovalutaer