Shiba Inu vs Terra

Shiba Inu trades at 0,00000445€ and Terra at 0,0380€ in EUR. Over 24h, Shiba Inu leads with +0.58%. Market cap ratio: 97.7.

Shiba Inu

Shiba Inu

SHIB

Leading 24h

0,00000445€

0.58%

8 results

VS

0,0380€

2.29%

8 results

Normalized to base 100, over 7 days Shiba Inu moved -8.65% vs Terra at -9.97%. Based on one-week chart data.

Shiba Inu vs Terra — Statistics

MetricSHIBLUNA2
Price0,00000445€0,0380€
Market cap2.62B€26.76M€
24h Volume38.71M€3.77M€
24h Change+0.58%-2.29%
7d Change-8.66%-10.30%
Max supplyUnlimitedUnlimited
Total supply589,495.74B1.19B

At a glance

  • Shiba Inu has about 97.7× the market cap of Terra.

1 SHIB equals about 0.00 LUNA2 at current prices.

Frequently asked questions about Shiba Inu vs Terra

Currently Shiba Inu is priced at 0,00000445€ and Terra at 0,0380€.

Why compare Shiba Inu and Terra on Bit2Me?

Side-by-side market data

Compare Shiba Inu and Terra with live prices, charts and key metrics in one place.

EU-regulated platform

Bit2Me is registered with the Bank of Spain and operates under MiCA standards in the European Union.

Full crypto suite

Access 400+ cryptocurrencies, Wallet, Pro, Earn and Card from a single platform.

24/7 customer support

Get help in your language, whenever you need it, through multiple support channels.

Open your account now and receive 15€

Register on the world's easiest, safest, and most complete platform

Start now
Start using cryptocurrencies