Bitcoin Cash vs Ravencoin

Bitcoin Cash trades at 212,42€ and Ravencoin at 0,002576€ in EUR. Over 24h, Bitcoin Cash leads with +0.72%. Market cap ratio: 100.

Bitcoin Cash

Bitcoin Cash

BCH

Leading 24h

212,42€

0.72%

8 results

VS

0,002576€

1.44%

8 results

Normalized to base 100, over 7 days Ravencoin moved -8.45% vs Bitcoin Cash at -9.57%. Based on one-week chart data.

Bitcoin Cash vs Ravencoin — Statistics

MetricBCHRVN
Price212,42€0,002576€
Market cap4.25B€42.38M€
24h Volume70.93M€860.8K€
24h Change+0.72%-1.44%
7d Change-9.34%-7.48%
Max supply21M21B
Total supply20.08M16.43B

At a glance

  • Bitcoin Cash has about 100× the market cap of Ravencoin.

1 BCH equals about 82,468 RVN at current prices.

Frequently asked questions about Bitcoin Cash vs Ravencoin

Currently Bitcoin Cash is priced at 212,42€ and Ravencoin at 0,002576€.

Why compare Bitcoin Cash and Ravencoin on Bit2Me?

Side-by-side market data

Compare Bitcoin Cash and Ravencoin with live prices, charts and key metrics in one place.

EU-regulated platform

Bit2Me is registered with the Bank of Spain and operates under MiCA standards in the European Union.

Full crypto suite

Access 400+ cryptocurrencies, Wallet, Pro, Earn and Card from a single platform.

24/7 customer support

Get help in your language, whenever you need it, through multiple support channels.

Open your account now and receive 15€

Register on the world's easiest, safest, and most complete platform

Start now
Start using cryptocurrencies